Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category -1 Category-2 Category-3 Category-4 Category-5 Total
    I367224045138
    II38830031122
    III36684042120
    IV37922039122
    V338610166121
    VI36996036120
    VII37513143123
    VIII372812250144
    IX377510252146
    X34844442102
    XI-Arts180001927
    XII-Arts1120101730
    XI-Commerce1140012540
    XII-Commerce181101929
    XI-Science1300201749
    XII-Science1172001736